Facebook
Sapo Vídeos

Assembleia Municipal

​​Presidente da Assembleia Municipal da Guarda

 

Fernando António de Oliveira Carvalho Rodrigues

 

 

1º Secretário

Vítor Manuel Monteiro Cunha Lavajo

 

2º Secretário

Luís Manuel Simões Vasco

 

Deputados Municipais:

Fernando António de Oliveira Carvalho Rodrigues

2 - Carlos Alberto Dias dos Santos

3 - Álvaro Manuel Martins Brandão Estevão

4 - Maria Cristina Martin Gambôa

5 - Nuno Miguel Palos Almeida

6 - Luís Manuel de Sousa Aragão

7 - Arminda de Jesus Massano de Carvalho

8 - Vítor Manuel Monteiro Cunha Lavajo

9 - Elsa Margarida de Pina Ferreira Loureiro

10 - João Pedro de Almeida Borges Pires

11 - Luís Manuel Simões Vasco

12 - João Bernardo Rebelo Marques

13 - Armando Manuel Pereira Monteiro dos Reis

14 - Bruno Alexandre Figueiredo Andrade

15 - Carlos Jorge Canhoto Matos de Almeida

16 - Maria Celeste Lopes Máximo dos Reis

17 - Maria da Conceição Coelho dos Santos

18 - Pedro Jorge Vilarinho Martins Lourenço Nobre

19 - Tiago José Monteiro Gonçalves

20 - António Manuel Marques Saraiva

21 - Elsa Marina Lourenço Gonçalves Silva

22 - Filipe Luís Antunes dos Reis

23 - Messias Matias Coelho

24 - António Júlio Aguiar e Silva Basto Cardoso

25 - Liliana Alexandra Palos Almeida

26 - Alina Ferreira Loureiro

27 - António João da Silva Dionísio

28 - José António Quelhas Gaspar

29 - Jorge Manuel Libânio Monteiro

30 - Marco Alexandre da Silva Loureiro

31 - Honorato Gil Robalo

32 - Hugo Miguel Mendes Fernandes

33 - Marisa da Fonseca Santos

34 - Sabina Mónica Soares Duarte

35 - Amílcar Monteiro Pires

36 - Mário Nuno Ribeiro Sucena

37 - Susana Marisa Rodrigues André

38 - Nuno José Pereira Abrantes

39 - José Rodrigues Valente Ferreira Jorge

40 - António Manuel Peres de Almeida

41 - António Hermínio Carvalho Monteirinho

42 - Luísa Maria Lourenço Almeida

43 - Jorge Cláudio Marques da Silva

44 – Anabela Gil Pires Marques Garcia

 

Presidentes de Junta:

1 - Ricardo Fonseca Santos - Adão

2 - Paulo Inácio da Costa Abrantes - Aldeia do Bispo

3 - Luís Manuel Prata Bernardo - Aldeia Viçosa

4 - Gabriel de Jesus Luís - Alvendre

5 - Susana Maria da Conceição Pires - Arrifana

6 - Pedro Alexandre Lourenço Gonçalves - Avelãs da Ribeira

7 - Maria Floripes Gonçalves Moço Terras - Benespera

8 - José Manuel Marques Fernandes Rabaça - Casal de Cinza

9 - Augusto Manuel Assunção Teixeira - Castanheira

10 - José Garcia Antunes - Cavadoude

11 - Raúl Júlio Justino - Codeceiro

12 - João Filipe Dias Nunes - Faia

13 - Honorato Pereira Esteves - Famalicão

14 - Jorge Manuel Morgado Bico - Fernão Joanes

15 - Elsa Cristina da Silva Martins - Gonçalo

16 - Pedro Miguel Dias Correia - Gonçalo Bocas

17 - João José Pina Prata - Guarda

18 - Jorge Manuel Pires - Jarmelo S. Miguel

19 - António Manuel Gonçalves Santos - Jarmelo S. Pedro

20 - Eugénia Maria Félix Nunes - João Antão

21 - António João Morgado Sousa - Maçaínhas

22 - Tânia Pereira Reduto Cameira - Marmeleiro

23 - Maria Teresa Teles Cabral - Meios

24 - Jacinto Dias - Panoias

25 - Fernando Manuel Nunes Martins - Pêga

26 - Paulo Jorge Bernardo - Pêra do Moço

27 - Vítor Manuel Henriques da Cunha - Porto da Carne

28 - António Duarte Neto - Ramela

29 - José de Almeida Gonçalves - Santana da Azinha

30 - Armando José Esteves Duarte - Sobral da Serra

31 - Cristóvão Lages Antunes - Vale de Estrela

32 - Nelson Pinto da Silva - Valhelhas

33 - Maria Luísa dos Santos Calheiros Gonçalves - Vela

34 - Afonso Pacheco Proença - Videmonte

35 - Herculano Morgado Baltazar - Vila Cortês do Mondego

36 - Bruno Filipe Rodrigues Pina Monteiro - Vila Fernando

37 - Carlos Manuel Dâmaso Ferreira - Vila Franca do Deão

38 - Bruno Miguel de Jesus Simão - Vila Garcia

39 - Rui Sérgio dos Santos Fernandes - União de Freguesias de Avelãs de Ambom e Rocamondo

40 - Carlos Eduardo dos Santos Fonseca - União de Freguesias de Corujeira e Trinta

41 - Armindo da Silva Maia Fernandes - União de Freguesias de Mizarela, Pêro Soares e Vila Soeiro

42 - Francisco Pereira Tracana - União de Freguesias de Pousade e Albardo

43 - António José Terras Simões - União de Freguesias de Rochoso e Monte Margarida​

Regimento da Assembleia Municipal
Editais, Atas e Deliberações